Sylvie Lévesque | Courtière immobilière | ROYAL LEPAGE HUMANIA
Frontage

Condo

127 Rue Deschambault, Saint-Jérôme

$319,000
MLS: 16030478
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
91 m²
2 Floors

Agent Profile Picture
Sylvie Lévesque
Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker
Evaluations, taxes and expenses
Municipal evaluation (2026)
Land evaluation
44 900 $
Building evaluation
227 100 $
Total
272 000 $
Taxes / Expenses
Co-ownership fees
1 500 $
Municipal Taxes (2026)
1 975 $
School taxes (2025)
150 $
Total
3 625 $